Model database

Now

Melody Star

Also known as: Sara Domenech

Personal Information

Birthdate: 21 June 1989 (Age: 28)

Ethnicity: Latina

Location: Barcelona , Spain

Profession: Model / Pornstar

Measurements

Original Cupsize: B (EU)

Bandsize: 86cm (34”)

Waistsize: 58cm (23”)

Hipsize: 89cm (35”)

Height: 165cm (5’5”)

Weight: 52kg (115 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: slim

Hairstyle: Changes often

Hair color: Blonde

Pubic hair: Bald (shaved)

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her website

Link to her facebook account

Link to her twitter account

Before

Cosmetic surgeries

2012

450cc

Boobjob

Date: 6 September 2012
Resulting Cupsize: D (EU)
Implant Volume: 450cc
Implant Placement: Over the Muscle
Incision Placement: Transaxillary (armpit)
 
Reliability of this data: Educated guess

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)