Model database

Now

Toppsy Curvey

Also known as: Topsey and Toppsey

Personal Information

Birthdate: 9 December 1961

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: Boston , United States of America

Profession: Stripper, Softcore model

Measurements

Waistsize: 66cm (26”)

Hipsize: 91cm (36”)

Height: 165cm (5’5”)

Weight: 57kg (126 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: normal

Hairstyle: Long

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her website

Link to her facebook account

Before

Cosmetic surgeries

1990

Unknown

Date: 1 January 1990
Resulting Cupsize: J (EU)
 

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)