Model database

Now

Kimberley Jones

Also known as: KimberleyJx

Personal Information

Birthdate: 1 June 1992 (Age: 25)

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: London , United Kingdom

Profession: Model

Measurements

Original Cupsize: B (EU)

Bandsize: 81cm (32”)

Height: 160cm (5’3”)

Weight: 116kg (256 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: slim

Hairstyle: Long

Pubic hair: Bald (shaved)

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her website

Link to her twitter account

Before

Cosmetic surgeries

No Picture
available

Unknown

Date: 1 November 2012
Resulting Cupsize: I (EU)
Implant Volume: 525cc
Implant Type: Silicone
Implant Profile: Ultra High Profile
Implant Placement: Over the Muscle
Surgeon:
NameShivram Singh
Contact Info0121 371 4887, shivramsingh@live.co.uk
CitySutton Coldfield
CountryUnited Kingdom
Visit website
 

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)