Model database

Now

Kelly Chavez

Also known as: KellyKel

Personal Information

Birthdate: 1 January 1980 (Age: 37)

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: United States of America

Measurements

Original Cupsize: A (EU)

Bandsize: 86cm (34”)

Height: 157cm (5’2”)

Weight: 50kg (110 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: muscular

Hairstyle: Long

Hair color: Dark Blonde

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her twitter account

Before

Cosmetic surgeries

1996

325cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 December 1996
Resulting Cupsize: B (EU)
Implant Volume: 325cc
Rated Volume: 325cc
Implant Type: Saline
Implant Placement: Over the Muscle
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

2003

450cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 June 2003
Resulting Cupsize: D (EU)
Implant Volume: 450cc
Rated Volume: 450cc
Implant Type: Saline
Implant Placement: Complete Submuscular
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

2010

900cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 June 2010
Resulting Cupsize: H (EU)
Implant Volume: 900cc
Rated Volume: 800cc
Implant Type: Saline
Implant Placement: Complete Submuscular
Surgeon:
NameTom Pousti
Contact InfoSan Diego (619) 466-8851 La Jolla (619) 466-8851 Temecula & Riverside (951) 501-9822
CitySan Diego
CountryUnited States of America
Visit website
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

2012

1400cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 June 2012
Implant Volume: 1400cc
Rated Volume: 1400cc
Implant Type: Saline
Surgeon:
NameTom Pousti
Contact InfoSan Diego (619) 466-8851 La Jolla (619) 466-8851 Temecula & Riverside (951) 501-9822
CitySan Diego
CountryUnited States of America
Visit website
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)