Model database

Now

Annina Ucatis

Also known as: Annina Hills and Vanity Svenson

Personal Information

Birthdate: 22 December 1978 (Age: 38)

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: Bremerhaven , Germany

Profession: Pornstar

Measurements

Original Cupsize: C (EU)

Bandsize: 107cm (42”)

Waistsize: 66cm (26”)

Hipsize: 86cm (34”)

Height: 163cm (5’4”)

Weight: 45kg (99 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: slim

Hairstyle: Long

Hair color: Blonde

Pubic hair: Bald (shaved)

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her website

Link to her twitter account

Cosmetic surgeries

2004

500cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2004
Resulting Cupsize: D (EU)
Implant Volume: 500cc
Rated Volume: 500cc
Implant Type: Silicone
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

2005

700cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2005
Resulting Cupsize: E (EU)
Implant Volume: 700cc
Rated Volume: 700cc
Implant Type: Silicone
Implant Shape: Round
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

2006

1425cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2006
Resulting Cupsize: H (EU)
Implant Volume: 1425cc
Rated Volume: 1425cc
Implant Type: Silicone
Implant Shape: Round
Incision Placement: Areola
Extra Information: done in Spain
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

2012

360cc

Bootyjob

Date: 1 January 2012
Implant Volume: 360cc
Rated Volume: 360cc
Implant Type: Silicone
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)