Model database

Now

Rikki Six

Also known as: Bailey Skye and Breeana Ashley

Personal Information

Birthdate: 18 December 1990 (Age: 26)

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: Riverside , United States of America

Profession: Pornstar

Measurements

Original Cupsize: A (EU)

Bandsize: 86cm (34”)

Waistsize: 61cm (24”)

Hipsize: 84cm (33”)

Height: 171cm (5’7”)

Weight: 47kg (104 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: slim

Hairstyle: Very Long

Hair color: Blonde

Pubic hair: Bald (shaved)

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her facebook account

Link to her twitter account

Cosmetic surgeries

2012

545cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2012
Resulting Cupsize: E (EU)
Implant Volume: 545cc
Rated Volume: 545cc
Implant Type: Saline
Implant Profile: Ultra High Profile
Incision Placement: Areola
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)