Model database

Now

Aletta Ocean

Also known as: Doris and Aletta Alien

Personal Information

Birthdate: 14 December 1987 (Age: 29)

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: Budapest , Hungary

Profession: Pornstar

Measurements

Original Cupsize: B (EU)

Bandsize: 97cm (38”)

Waistsize: 66cm (26”)

Hipsize: 94cm (37”)

Height: 173cm (5’8”)

Weight: 60kg (132 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: slim

Hairstyle: Long

Hair color: Black

Pubic hair: Bald (shaved)

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her facebook account

Link to her twitter account

Before

Cosmetic surgeries

2008

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2008
Resulting Cupsize: C (EU)
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

2009

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2009
Resulting Cupsize: D (EU)
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

2010

800cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2010
Resulting Cupsize: E (EU)
Implant Volume: 800cc
Rated Volume: 800cc
Implant Type: Silicone
Implant Profile: Ultra High Profile
Implant Shape: Round
Implant Surface: Textured
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
Extra Information: Eurosilicone soft cohesive gel ES812800N : Diam 13.6 - Proj 7.7
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

2012

Lips

Date: 1 January 2012
Extra Information: In January 2012, Aletta had lip implants inserted for a fuller and more permanent look. Before this she used no permanet collagen injections.
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

2012

Bootyjob

Date: 1 December 2012
Extra Information: Brazilian Butt lift (Fat Transfer)
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

2013

Date: 1 January 2013
Extra Information: Other facial procedures
 
Reliability of this data: Educated guess

2013

Nosejob

Date: 1 February 2013
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)