Model database

Now

Nessa Devil

Also known as: Nikol and Katrina

Personal Information

Birthdate: 9 December 1988 (Age: 29)

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: Ostrava , Czech Republic

Profession: Pornstar

Measurements

Original Cupsize: D (EU)

Bandsize: 86cm (34”)

Waistsize: 61cm (24”)

Hipsize: 86cm (34”)

Height: 173cm (5’8”)

Weight: 48kg (106 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: skinny

Hairstyle: Very Long

Hair color: Brown

Pubic hair: Bald (shaved)

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her facebook account

Link to her twitter account

Before

Cosmetic surgeries

2008

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2008
Resulting Cupsize: C (EU)
Incision Placement: Areola
 
Reliability of this data: Educated guess

2010

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2010
Resulting Cupsize: D (EU)
Incision Placement: Areola
 
Reliability of this data: Educated guess

2011

Lips

Date: 1 January 2011
 
Reliability of this data: Guessed

2011

700cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2011
Resulting Cupsize: G (EU)
Implant Volume: 700cc
Rated Volume: 700cc
Implant Type: Silicone
Implant Profile: Ultra High Profile
Implant Placement: Over the Muscle
Incision Placement: Areola
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)