Model database

Now

Bella French

Also known as: Bellafrench and Kanench

Personal Information

Birthdate: 11 October 1987 (Age: 29)

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: Montreal , Canada

Profession: Model

Measurements

Original Cupsize: B (EU)

Bandsize: 102cm (40”)

Waistsize: 61cm (24”)

Hipsize: 97cm (38”)

Height: 173cm (5’8”)

Weight: 55kg (121 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: athletic

Hairstyle: Very Long

Hair color: Blonde

Pubic hair: Bald (shaved)

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her website

Link to her facebook account

Link to her twitter account

Cosmetic surgeries

No Picture
available

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2010
Resulting Cupsize: E (EU)
Implant Volume: 450cc
Rated Volume: 450cc
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

2011

800cc

Boobjob

Date: 1 January 2011
Resulting Cupsize: E (EU)
Implant Volume: 800cc
Rated Volume: 800cc
Implant Type: Saline
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
Extra Information: In interview Bella said one year after 800cc, one of implants was lower, therefore she decided to have a third surgery going up to 1200cc.
 
Reliability of this data: Found on another website

2012

1200cc

Boobjob

Date: 2 April 2012
Resulting Cupsize: G (EU)
Implant Volume: 1200cc
Rated Volume: 850cc
Implant Type: Saline
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
Extra Information: Dr. just added to the old implants 350cc
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

2012

Bootyjob

Date: 26 October 2012
Extra Information: Lipo with Fat Transfer to Booty.
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

2012

Lips

Date: 26 October 2012
Extra Information: Collagen fillers & fat transfer
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

2013

Nosejob

Date: 21 February 2013
 
Reliability of this data: Found on her own website

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)