Model database

Now

Ariane Saint-Amour

Also known as: Ariane Saint L'amour

Personal Information

Birthdate: 19 January 1990 (Age: 27)

Ethnicity: Caucasian (European)

Location: Montreal , Canada

Profession: Model

Measurements

Original Cupsize: D (EU)

Bandsize: 76cm (30”)

Waistsize: 66cm (26”)

Hipsize: 91cm (36”)

Height: 170cm (5’7”)

Weight: 52kg (115 lbs)

Body Features

Body Shape: slim

Hairstyle: Medium

Hair color: Red

Pubic hair: Bald (shaved)

Social Media

Link to her ThePerfectBoobs.net thread

Link to her website

Link to her facebook account

Link to her twitter account

Before

Cosmetic surgeries

2010

840cc

Boobjob

Date: 29 April 2010
Resulting Cupsize: H (EU)
Implant Volume: 840cc
Rated Volume: 840cc
Implant Type: Saline
Implant Profile: Moderate Plus Profile
Implant Shape: Round
Implant Surface: Smooth
Implant Placement: Complete Submuscular
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
Surgeon:
NameGilles Beauregard
Contact Info8 Place du commerce, #210
CityMontreal
CountryCanada
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

2010

1040cc

Boobjob

Date: 15 September 2010
Resulting Cupsize: J (EU)
Implant Volume: 1040cc
Rated Volume: 1040cc
Implant Type: Saline
Implant Profile: Moderate Plus Profile
Implant Shape: Round
Implant Surface: Smooth
Implant Placement: Complete Submuscular
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
Surgeon:
NameGilles Beauregard
Contact Info8 Place du commerce, #210
CityMontreal
CountryCanada
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

No Picture
available

Lips

Date: 5 December 2011
Implant/Injection Volume: 1.5cc
(Top: 1cc, Bottom: 1.5cc)
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

2012

1500cc

Boobjob

Date: 30 May 2012
Resulting Cupsize: O (EU)
Implant Volume: 1500cc
Rated Volume: 1500cc
Implant Type: Cohesive Gel
Implant Profile: Moderate Plus Profile
Implant Shape: Round
Implant Surface: Smooth
Implant Placement: Complete Submuscular
Incision Placement: Inframmary (in the breast fold)
Surgeon:
NameLawrence Foster
Contact InfoTel: (530) 541-3355
CityReno, Sacramento and Lake Tahoe
CountryUnited States of America
Visit website
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

2013

Nosejob

Date: 29 January 2013
Surgeon:
NameDr. Arthur Swift
Contact Info4131 Sherbrooke St. West, Tel: (514) 933-2353
CityMontreal
CountryCanada
Visit website
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

2013

3cc

Lips

Date: 11 April 2013
Implant/Injection Volume: 3cc
Surgeon:
NameDr. Alain Dansereau
Contact Info2, rue Notre-Dame, Tel: 450-470-1177
CityRepentigny
CountryCanada
Visit website
 
Reliability of this data: She told the TPB staff

Go back to model database

Advertisement (selected and approved by TPB staff)