Author Topic: Chanel Preston  (Read 14248 times)

Buratino

  • Full Member
  • **
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 358
  • -Receive: 439
  • Posts: 215
  • Fake Tits Lover
Chanel Preston
« on: December 05, 2011, 12:58:32 pm »
Chanel Preston




Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States United States
Province / State: AK - Alaska
Place of Birth: Fairbanks
Date of Birth: December 1, 1985 (26 years old)
Aliases: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Measurements: 32D-28-30
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 2010 - Present
Shoe Size:    8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;floral in pubic area
Piercings: Clit

Zmija

  • Guest
Re: Chanel Preston
« Reply #1 on: March 16, 2015, 09:48:46 am »










zerevis

  • Hero Member
  • ****
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 433
  • -Receive: 8148
  • Posts: 1653
Re: Chanel Preston
« Reply #2 on: May 11, 2015, 08:40:08 am »
Big White Phat Anal Booty
Chanel Preston & Keiran Lee
May 11, 2015






« Last Edit: April 30, 2017, 12:01:30 am by LeneesTits »

LeneesTits

  • Global Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 473
  • -Receive: 1200
  • Posts: 486
Re: Chanel Preston
« Reply #3 on: January 05, 2017, 06:28:35 pm »



Personal
Also known as: Chanel Payton
Born:    December 1, 1985
Fairbanks, Alaska, USA
Years active:    2010-present
Ethnicity:    Caucasian   
Nationality: American   

Body
Measurements: 36-27-37 in
Bra/cup size: 32D (70D)
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 129 lb (59 kg)
Body type: Athletic
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brown
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Twitter: https://twitter.com/chanelpreston
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/chanelpreston/

LeneesTits

  • Global Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 473
  • -Receive: 1200
  • Posts: 486
Re: Chanel Preston
« Reply #4 on: January 05, 2017, 06:29:39 pm »



















Tags: