Author Topic: Alessandra Jane  (Read 4742 times)

LeneesTits

  • Global Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 436
  • -Receive: 1033
  • Posts: 476
Alessandra Jane
« on: June 08, 2017, 07:43:52 pm »



Babe Name: Alessandra Jane
Aliases: Alessandra Cherry, Alessandra J, Little Ferguson, Sandra, Alessandra Jane, Tatiana Maier
Date of Birth: April 8, 1994 (23 years old)
Country of Origin: Russia
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None

Twitter: https://twitter.com/AlessandraJaneX
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/maier0999/
« Last Edit: June 08, 2017, 07:47:09 pm by LeneesTits »

LeneesTits

  • Global Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 436
  • -Receive: 1033
  • Posts: 476
Re: Alessandra Jane
« Reply #1 on: June 08, 2017, 07:49:17 pm »

















zerevis

  • Hero Member
  • ****
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 302
  • -Receive: 4842
  • Posts: 1084
Re: Alessandra Jane
« Reply #2 on: October 08, 2017, 01:00:42 pm »
Alessandra Jane - The Mischievous Maid - 08.10.2017


























« Last Edit: October 12, 2017, 11:24:34 pm by KwukDuck »

zerevis

  • Hero Member
  • ****
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 302
  • -Receive: 4842
  • Posts: 1084
Re: Alessandra Jane
« Reply #3 on: October 23, 2017, 12:35:09 pm »
Alessandra Jane, Danny D - Late For Church - 23.10.2017






























zerevis

  • Hero Member
  • ****
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 302
  • -Receive: 4842
  • Posts: 1084
Re: Alessandra Jane
« Reply #4 on: October 14, 2018, 11:42:05 am »
Alessandra Jane - Fucking The Masterpiece - 14.10.2018






















Tags: