Please join us in our Chat by CLICKING HERE or get an app:

Author Topic: Coco Pink  (Read 5623 times)

snooch81

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 135
  • -Receive: 442
  • Posts: 200
  • Ebony & Asia
Coco Pink
« on: January 15, 2015, 08:33:34 pm »
Also known as: Coco, Cocoa Pink
Birthday: March 26, 1972
Measurements: 36DD-24-36 (80E)
Years active: 2003-2012
Titles: around 40





Ebony & Asia

Zmija

  • Guest
Re: Coco Pink
« Reply #1 on: March 16, 2015, 10:05:18 am »











Tags: