Please join us in our Chat by CLICKING HERE or get an app:

Author Topic: Lacey Duvalle  (Read 4351 times)

snooch81

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 135
  • -Receive: 442
  • Posts: 200
  • Ebony & Asia
Lacey Duvalle
« on: January 15, 2015, 08:18:32 pm »
Also known as: Lacy Duvalle, Shandra, Laci, Lacey, Lacey Duvall, Lacey DeVal, Lacy, Lacy Duval, Pebbles
Birthday: April 05, 1982
Measurements: 34D-21-28 (75E)
Years active: 2000-2012
Titles: over 150






Ebony & Asia

Tags: