Please join us in our Chat by CLICKING HERE or get an app:

Author Topic: Candice Nicole  (Read 3952 times)

snooch81

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 135
  • -Receive: 442
  • Posts: 200
  • Ebony & Asia
Candice Nicole
« on: January 14, 2015, 09:43:40 pm »
Also known as: Kandice Nicole, Candace Nicole, Candice Nichol
Birthday: August 01, 1982
Measurements: 34D-26-36 (75D)
Years active: 2006-2013
Titles: around 100





« Last Edit: January 14, 2015, 09:48:20 pm by snooch81 »
Ebony & Asia

Tags: