Please join us in our Chat by CLICKING HERE or get an app:

Author Topic: Victoria Style  (Read 4177 times)

snooch81

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Thank You
  • -Given: 135
  • -Receive: 442
  • Posts: 200
  • Ebony & Asia
Victoria Style
« on: January 14, 2015, 09:37:13 pm »
Also known as: Victoria Styles, Madalyn Sinn, Madal
Birthday: July 03, 1980
Measurements: 36DD-24-38 (80E)
Years active: 2001-2006
Titles: around 50 (many of them with natural tits though)



Ebony & Asia

Tags: